Relação de Inscrições Deferidas



Inscrição
Candidato
1000
FERNANDO RIBEIRO BOSCARO YUNG
1001
EDUARDO PIZZOLATO DUARTE
1002
ELENA KISLING VENTIN
1003
PEDRO HENRIQUE TAVARES CONDE
1004
ISADORA MAGALHAES ROSSIGNOLI
1005
MARIA EDUARDA SILVEIRA MARTINS
1006
HENRY CAMPOS
1007
JULIA MAIA MACHADO DA SILVA
1008
GUILHERME ALVES BRESSAN RAMOS
1009
HENRIQUE DE CASTRO MOREIRA ROSA
1010
BERNARDO SILVA DUARTE CASSIM
1011
MARIA DE OLIVEIRA CAUSIN ALVES
1012
VALENTINA DE OLIVEIRA CAUSIN ALVES
1013
SOPHIE MIKELLY SAMUEL MENDES MACHADO
1014
JULIA SOUZA ELPES DA SILVA
1015
HENRY CORDEIRO SALDANHA
1016
LUIS OTAVIO PINHEIRO CAFIERO
1017
PAOLA CRISTINA SILVA LOPES
1018
MIGUEL EDUARDO PINTO DE REZENDE
1019
VITORIA MARIA COSTA GOMES
1020
AMANDA MOREIRA DO CARMO
1021
THAYANE TAVEIRA HUDSON
1022
JOAO GABRIEL BORGES FARIA
1023
LAYZA MOREIRA BRAGA
1024
LEANDRO FERREIRA DA GAMA
1025
BEATRIZ TASCA FILIPINO COELHO
1026
GABRIELA GOIS GUIMARAES
1027
MARCELA SIQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA TAVARES
1028
JOANA FONSECA PEREIRA PALERMO
1029
GABRIELLA ARONI DAS NEVES
1030
GUSTAVO LUCAS GONÇALVES FARIA
1032
DAVI ESTEVES SOUZA SANTOS
1033
LUIZA CAMPOS LOUREIRO
1034
MATHEUS DELGADO FRIACA
1035
MARCELLA FERRARI ZIMMERMANN
1036
CLARA GUEDES MARTINS DE PAULA
1037
NICOLY OLIVEIRA MELGACO
1038
MARIA CAROLLINA COSTA ALVES PAIXAO
1039
LUCAS DE ASSIS MADEIRA
1040
LAURA AMORIM NOGUEIRA
1041
DANIEL COSTA OLIVEIRA
1042
BRUNA ARAUJO CAVACA
1043
BARBARA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
1044
MARIA CLARA XAVIER MATOS
1045
ARTHUR TOLEDO REIS
1046
MELYSSA FURTADO PEREIRA RODRIGUES
1047
ANA CAROLINE RODRIGUES CHAVES
1048
MAYRA KNUPP AMARAL
1049
GUSTAVO BARRETO DIAS
1050
NATALIA SOUSA CAMARA
1051
GEOVANA TEOBALDO VILLAR FRANCO
1052
ANA CAROLINA PRATA FERNANDES DE MATTOS
1053
RAFAELA SCHMITZ FURTADO DE PAULA
1054
EMANUELLY VENTURA BARRETO
1055
MURILO RIBEIRO AZAMBUJA
1056
GRAZIELLI PRODEL RODRIGUES COSTA
1057
MATHEUS DAVIDS MEDEIROS DE OLIVEIRA
1058
SARAH DE CASTRO BOLOTARI
1059
LUIZA ELENA MATOS DA SILVA SOUZA
1060
MIGUEL FREITAS VIANNA MENDES
1061
ARTHUR DE OLIVEIRA FORTINI
1062
THAFILLA DE PAULA PRATA RODRIGUES
1063
MIGUEL PEREIRA RIANI
1064
ENRICO MOREIRA E SILVA
1065
JULIA LAMAS DA SILVA COSTA
1066
JULIA NOVAES MATOS SILVA
1067
AMANDA FERNANDES CAMPISSI
1068
BRUNO GABRIEL DE PAULA MADUREIRA
1069
CLARA FERREIRA ABREU SANTOS
1070
MARCOS NEJAIM BASTOS
1071
MARIA LUIZA ANDRADE RODRIGUES
1072
DIEGO GOMES LOSCHI
1073
RAFHAEL MAGNO FREITAS DA SILVA
1074
VINICIUS COSTA FERREIRA
1075
MARIA CLARA DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA
1076
GABRIEL OLIVEIRA ANDRADE
1077
LETICIA RODRIGUES PASCHOALIM PEREIRA
1078
AKEMY FREITAS NOGUEIRA
1079
JOAO PEDRO FERNANDES DAISTER
1080
PEDRO LUCAS OLIVEIRA CAMPOS
1081
BARBARA ELERATI SCHMIDT COTA
1082
MARIA EDUARDA CARVALHO CUNHA
1083
FERNAO QUETZ DE LEMOS
1084
RENAN MATHEUS TEIXEIRA BELTRAO BARCELOS
1085
ANA JULIA RIBEIRO RAMALHO
1086
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA AMANCIO
1087
GABRIELA BARROS MIRANDA MASSAMBANI
1088
PEDRO SOUZA DE PAULA
1089
JOAO VITOR FERREIRA MARTINS
1090
MARIA EDUARDA NOGUEIRA DE PAULA
1091
ANNA LUIZA MESSIAS MELATO
1092
ALICE DIOGO DIAS DE SOUZA
1093
HELENA CAMPOS TOLEDO
1094
VALENTTINA SILVA SALZER TRIGO
1095
ALANIS DIAS MOREIRA
1096
JULIA DAMASIA FERNANDO
1097
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA COELHO
1098
MARCO ANTONIO JUSTINO CAMPOS
1099
RAPHAELLA PIFANO PIRES CLEMENTE
1100
RAFAEL MIRANDA DO AMARAL
1101
GUSTAVO MOTTA SILVA DE ABREU
1102
MIGUEL WERNECK DE OLIVEIRA
1103
HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA MACHADO NOGUEIRA
1104
CLARA LADEIRA DE FREITAS CONTE
1105
ANA CLARA ROMANHOLI MOYSES
1106
MARIA EDUARDA ALMEIDA STOLLER SANTOS
1107
THIAGO LIQUER SANTOS
1108
STEPHANY TEIXEIRA LOPES DA SILVA
1109
LAVINIA PIETTRA DE ALMEIDA
1110
SAMUEL FURTADO POGGIANELLA
1111
RAFAEL FONSECA LUZ
1112
LUCAS MARTINS DE SOUZA
1113
RODRIGO MACIEIRA DE CARVALHO
1114
LETICIA CRISTINA HILARIO MACEDO
1115
JULIA MESSIAS CONDE
1116
POLLYANNA RAMOS FONTOURA DA SILVA E SOUZA
1117
MARIA LUIZA MUNIZ DA SILVA
1118
ALBERT MARTINS FERREIRA GUIMARAES
1119
JOAO GABRIEL ALVES VITAL
1120
MARIA BARBARA LIMA DORNELLAS
1121
SAMUEL NAZARETH MOREIRA BATITUCCI
1122
ANTONIO JOSE GERHEIM JAENEVAI
1123
SAMANTHA FERREIRA GRAVINA
1124
SAULO AUGUSTO PEREIRA IANTAS
1126
LUIZA MENDES BORDIN
1127
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA SCHNEIDER
1128
PEDRO HENRIQUE CORDOVA RODRIGUES DA SILVA
1129
MARIA LUISA MACHADO MARTINS
1130
MARIANA LOURENCO CORDEIRO
1131
LUNA DORNELAS OLIVEIRA
1132
GABRIELA APARECIDA PERONI LOPES
1133
MATHEUS MARSAL DE ARAUJO GOMES
1134
ANNA BEATRIZ FRANCO DE OLIVEIRA
1135
SARA ALVES PEREIRA MOURA
1136
LUCAS BERNARDO AGLIO
1137
ELLEN MARCELINO AMANCIO
1138
GABRIELY FERREIRA OLIVEIRA
1139
LAURA COELHO DA SILVA MAIA
1140
VICTORIA BEATRIZ LEAL DE PAULA
1142
PEDRO SOUZA CARMO NASCIMENTO
1143
RAMON MAURICIO GONÇALVES
1144
VICTOR FERREIRA AFONSO
1146
LUCAS GUEDES BREDEL DE CASTRO
1147
GABRIELA DE ALMEIDA SILVA
1148
MANUELA GONCALVES FORTES
1149
FERNANDA OLIVEIRA CIPRIANI
1150
LAURA LEAL GUMIERE DE MORAIS
1151
YULLE KATHLEN ARAUJO SANTOS
1152
GIOVANNA ROGERIA ALMEIDA FRANCO
1153
FRANCISCO DA SILVA VELOSO NETTO
1154
EVELYN LUANA DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
1155
ANA BEATRIZ LEANDRO RIBEIRO
1156
FABRICIO ALVES JARA DE MELLO
1157
PEDRO AFONSO FERREIRA VAZ NETO
1158
CLEYSON DILLY FERREIRA JUNIOR
1159
MARIA CLARA DE SOUZA FURTADO
1160
BERNARDO TURY CEDROLA
1161
MIGUELL CESAR MEDEIROS REIS
1162
VITORIA GONZAGA PIRES DE ALMEIDA
1163
ANITA FERREIRA FRANCO VELLOSO BOTELHO
1164
GEYSEANE ROMUALDO NETTO
1165
ANTONIONI CASTRO BRITO ROCHA
1166
JULIA MARTINS LEONEL
1167
JOAO LUCAS FASSIZOLI DE MIRANDA
1168
LUIZA POSSALI OLIVEIRA
1169
ANA BEATRIZ NOVATO E SILVA
1171
GUILHERME MENDES FERREIRA
1172
ANA CLARA GONCALVES DA SILVA
1173
GABRIEL MAX VENTURA
1174
GUSTAVO NUNES TANNUS
1175
MATHEUS BELOTI FRANCO BONSANTO
1176
BERNARDO DE CASTRO ALVIM
1177
GABRIEL AFONSO DIAS MACIEL
1178
HENRIQUE SALLES DE ALMEIDA
1179
BERNARDO TEIXEIRA ASSIS
1181
THAIZ GONCALVES FIGUEIRA GUIMARAES
1182
IAN DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
1183
GUSTAVO SOARES SILVEIRA
1184
ANA JULIA MACHADO FERNANDES
1185
ANA CAROLINA ELIEZER ALVINO
1186
ANA LUISA VIEIRA FONTAINHA
1187
LORENA HENRIQUES VITAL
1188
LETICIA CASTRO MANTUAN
1189
HENRIQUE DE SOUZA MARTINS
1190
LAVINEA SOUZA
1191
JULIANA VITORIA QUEIROZ RODRIGUES
1192
JOAO PEDRO DOS SANTOS MESSIAS
1193
FILLIPE LOMMEZ BERNARDES GOULART
1194
LAURA CASSIMIRO DE OLIVEIRA
1195
ELISA GONCALVES DE ANDRADE
1196
HENRIQUE PEREIRA RODRIGUES
1197
MARIA RITA LOPES SALLES
1198
RAPHAEL CUNHA MACHADO
1199
MARIA CLARA GOMES REIS
1200
LUISA LACERDA FIALHO
1201
SOFIA CIMINO SILVEIRA
1202
ANA LUIZA FONSECA DE MIRANDA
1203
MARIANNA FORTES CHAVES DE PAULA
1204
MARINA RODRIGUES CAMPOS
1205
VICTOR EMANUEL RODRIGUES DA SILVA
1206
ANA MANUELA DIAS FONSECA DE SOUZA RABELO
1207
STELLA DORNELAS SILVA
1208
VINICIUS REIS BARROS
1211
MILLENA DE ALMEIDA CLEMENTE
1212
MATHEUS MORAES SANTANA
1213
LARA D ANGELO SANTOS MAZZOTTI
1214
JOAO PEDRO TORRES CAMBRAIA
1215
MARIA EDUARDA DE CASTRO MOREIRA ISAEL
1216
ISABELLA DE SOUZA FERNANDES
1217
MARIA RITA DA SILVA DALTON
1218
MARIA EDUARDA BELCHIOR DE AQUINO
1219
GIOVANNA ALVES PEREIRA DE MORAES
1220
CARLOS EDUARDO ASSIS DOS REIS
1221
ALEX ALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR
1222
SOFIA BOTELHO SILVA FALCAO
1223
IZADORA TAVARES ALVIM
1224
GERSON AUGUSTO DUTRA OLIVEIRA
1225
ALINE SOARES REZENDE
1226
ANA FLAVIA DA SILVA FERNANDES
1227
LARISSA VALLE MOREIRA
1228
KAMILLE MAURICIO PALHARES
1229
GABRIEL DIAS FERREIRA
1230
MARIA CLARA CLEMENTE JAGUARIBE
1231
GABRIEL LHAMAS DOS PASSOS SANTOS
1232
ARTHUR LOPES DE ANDRADE SANTOS
1233
LUCAS PEREIRA VENANCIO
1234
GIULLIA MENDONCA MOREIRA
1235
MARIA GABRIELA BORTOLATO VENANCIO
1236
MARCO ANTONIO MELLO CARVALHO
1237
RAIMUNDO SANTOS PASSOS NETO
1238
ISABELLA MARCAL TAVARES
1239
RYAN ROCHA SCORALICH
1240
LAURA LIMA DE SOUZA
1241
MARIANA MELISSA DOS REIS THOBIAS
1243
ANDERSON JUAN FREITAS BARBOSA
1244
ARTHUR FERREIRA BARRETO
1245
MATEUS CLEMENTE FERNANDES
1246
VALENTINA MARZANO MARTELLI
1248
BELLA ASSUNCAO MUSSEL NOGUEIRA VOLTAIRE
1249
ELOAH SAMOR VIEIRA
1250
MARIA CLARA DETONI BARBOSA
1252
FERNANDA TEIXEIRA AMORIM
1253
VICTORIA DOS SANTOS FRANCISCO
1254
DEBORA SOARES COSTA
1255
LETICIA VIEIRA MARQUES CARVALHO
1256
THALITA MARCELI DA SILVA FERNANDES
1257
HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA VAROTTO
1258
MIRELLA LUIZA JUSTO DIAS
1259
PEDRO LUCAS TOMAZ PIRES
1260
PIETRO ALMEIDA LEITE
1261
PEDRO HENRIQUE LOPES SILVA
1263
GABRIEL DE FARIA DIVINO
1265
JULIA MORAES RODRIGUES
1266
DAMARYS VICTORIA THOMAZ DA COSTA
1267
PIETRO WILLER GUIMARAES GREGORINO
1268
ANNA JULIA DE OLIVEIRA LOPES
1270
LAURA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
1271
GABRIELA FELIPPE BACKX
1272
NATHAN ALVES RAMOS
1273
PAULO ROCHA BATRACKE PATRICIO RIBEIRO
1274
PEDRO BONFA DE SOUZA
1275
ANA CLARA REIS MINGOTE
1276
MARIA EDUARDA DE OLIVEIRA BERNARDINO
1277
GABRIEL MENEGATI DOLAVALE
1278
ESTER DE FREITAS ALVARENGA
1279
LAURA REGINA ALVES VILLAS
1280
ANA BEATRIZ DE MOURA TAVARES
1281
LARISSA CARVALHO FORTUNATO
1283
JONATAS ARANTES RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO
1284
GIULIA MONAI VALENTE DE SOUZA
1285
MARIANNE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
1286
ANTONIO GIUSEPPE POZZI
1287
FELIPE FERREIRA BRANCO VILELA
1289
DIEGO XAVIER DE ALMEIDA
1290
LETICIA REZENDE DE CALAIS MOREIRA
1291
HEITOR XAVIER DE ALMEIDA
1292
ARTHUR PATROCINIO
1293
ARTHUR EMANNUEL MOURA DE FARIA
1294
MARIA CLARA DE PAULA FARIA
1296
MARCELLY RODRIGUES DUARTE
1297
JOAO LUCAS OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS DIAS
1298
ARTHUR FERNANDES HORTA FONSECA
1299
LYVIA SANTOS AMARAL
1300
KAYNAN HAIDER REZENDE LOUZADA
1301
GEOVANA OLIVEIRA MARQUES
1302
GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA MARQUES
1303
JOAO DETONI DANELON LEAO
1304
DAVI DETONI DANELON LEAO
1305
JOAO GABRIEL JESUS DA SILVA
1306
LUISA SIQUEIRA COCATE
1307
JORGE LUCAS JUSTO DIAS
1308
LUIZA ORNELAS CUNHA CRUZ DE SOUSA
1309
BIANCA DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
1310
LAURA SILVA DE ALMEIDA
1311
GABRIELA BENETTI DE OLIVEIRA
1312
IAN RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA ALBUQUERQUE
1313
VINICIUS BARBOSA MUNIZ
1314
JOAO HELIO FERNANDES PREZOTTI
1315
JULIANA ANDRADE RAMOS
1316
JULIA DOS SANTOS SILVA
1317
GABRIEL DE PAULA ROQUE RIBEIRO
1318
RHYAN COSTA ZIMMERMANN
1319
LUCAS GOMES DE ANDRADE MONTEIRO
1320
GABRIEL GONCALVES BRAZ
1322
RYAN DONOLA CARNEIRO
1323
JULIA FONSECA PALMEIRA
1325
DAVI MAGALHAES DINIZ
1326
MARIA CLARA CALAIS ALMEIDA
1328
JADE NAVES DIAS PAES
1330
EDUARDO CORREIA RIBEIRO
1331
JOAO VICTOR PICOLI DE OLIVEIRA
1332
SOFIA DE LIMA RODRIGUES
1334
MARIANA CARVALHO ROSA DAS CHAGAS
1336
ANA CAROLINA ARRUDA SILVA
1337
LAURA FRANCO ROCHA MERULA
1338
MARIA EDUARDA OLIVEIRA GOMES SILVA
1339
LETICIA MIGAN LACERDA E OLIVEIRA
1340
GUILHERME ARAUJO DAMACENO
1341
MATHEUS NUNES MORAIS
1342
EMILY VALENTINY MUNIZ PIRES
1343
JULIA FERREIRA CRUZ
1344
MARIA LUIZA MENDES KEIDEL
1345
LUCAS MAROCO REZENDE
1346
LARA VITORIA BRAZ SILVA
1347
VALENTINA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA HONORIO
1348
VITORIA ALVIM GONCALVES
1349
DAVI FONSECA MACHADO
1350
GUILHERME FONTAINHA DA SILVA
1351
RAFAEL RENE VILELA
1352
BRUNA DA SILVA DOMINGOS
1353
ANA CLARA RIBEIRO DUQUE
1354
MARIA FERNANDA DETONI CAVALCANTI RIGOLON
1355
GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS FERNANDES
1356
EDUARDA DEGAN BARBOSA
1357
PEDRO HENRIQUE BRAGA SERPA
1358
ARTHUR MARCELINO LOPES
1359
VICTOR BELLOSE JAENICKE
1360
LUCAS GOMES DE SOUZA
1361
RODRIGO DEON COSTA DOS SANTOS
1362
LETICIA MAGALHAES LITTIERI DE SOUZA
1363
MARIA FERNANDA COSTA MACHADO
1365
MANUELLA DE SOUZA FERREIRA ROCHA
1366
MARIANA CARDOSO REZENDE
1367
GEOVANA DIAS COSTA
1368
ARTHUR SOUSA RODRIGUES
1369
ROMERITO RIBEIRO SENRA
1370
MARIA KLARA MOREIRA MARTINS
1371
VINICIUS DE PAIVA ALMEIDA
1372
ARTUR BERGAMINI DO AMARAL
1373
LUCAS BERGAMINI DO AMARAL
1374
LAURA TOLEDO SANTOS LAWALL
1375
MARIA FERNANDA DE FARIA NEVES
1376
ISADORA BRAGA BARBOSA
1377
RUAN ALMEIDA CARDOZO
1378
THAIS SARDINHA PASSOS
1379
EVELYN MAGNA CAMPOS PEREIRA
1381
NICOLAS AUGUSTO SILVA OLIVEIRA
1382
JOAO PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA
1383
THAIS RIANI PEREIRA DA SILVA
1384
CAMILLA FERREIRA DOMINATO
1385
ALICE DA SILVA DE MARTIN
1386
CLARA FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA
1387
MARIA LETICIA DE PAULA SILVA
1389
PEDRO HENRIQUE NASCIMENTO SILVA
1390
EMILY LOHANA FERREIRA
1391
CAUA EMANUEL OLIVEIRA
1393
HANNAH LUIZA NEVES DA SILVA
1394
LOURDES MARIA MELO MAGALHAES
1395
MATEUS PINTO REIS
1396
JOAO LUCAS TELES VIGORITO
1397
BEATRIZ RAMOS OLIVEIRA
1398
SOPHIA SALGARELLO
1399
PEDRO HENRIQUE SAMPAIO BERGAMINI
1400
PEDRO GABRIEL BATISTA DOS REIS
1401
LAISA DE CASSIA GONCALVES FARIA
1402
DAVID JOSE RODRIGUES EZIDIO
1403
BRENO JOSE FERREIRA
1404
BERNARDO MENDES ANTUNES
1405
PEDRO HENRIQUE FERREIRA
1406
RAFAEL JOSE TOTI DE OLIVEIRA
1407
LUCAS MARIO SILVA
1408
RENZO MELO DA SILVA
1409
VITORIA FREESZ LUIZ
1410
OLIVIA KIRCHMAIER VIEIRA SOUZA DE MIRANDA
1411
MELISSA OLIVEIRA RABELO
1412
GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA PATRICIO
1413
DANILO IGNACIO AFFONSO DUQUE
1415
MIGUEL CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA
1416
LUCAS MATHEUS DINIZ DA MOTA
1417
IGOR SANTIAGO ROCHA
1418
LUISA RAMOS DE ALMEIDA LIMA
1419
MARINA VICTORIA FERREIRA JOSE MARIA
1420
MARIAH LUISA TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
1421
PEDRO FURTADO DIAS CAMILO
1422
SOPHIA SALEME RIBEIRO
1423
GABRIELA SAMPAIO DE AVELAR RAMOS
1424
JOAO VITOR FERREIRA AMIM
1425
RHAYSSA HELENA DE OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO
1426
RHAYANNE DE FATIMA OLIVEIRA MONTEIRO
1427
SARAH MALAVASI GONCALVES
1428
ISABELLY CANDIDO DA SILVA
1429
MATHEUS PAGLIARINI DE ALMEIDA
1430
LAURA AMANDA ROCHA DE ALMEIDA
1431
BRYAN TOMAZ MAFORT
1432
VINICIUS VENANCIO DE OLIVEIRA
1433
DAVI COSTA DOS SANTOS
1434
ANA LUIZA GARCIA BACH DA SILVEIRA
1435
SERGIO OTAVIO DE SOUZA ROCHA
1437
MATHEUS DOS SANTOS MENDES
1438
JULIA FERREIRA ROCHA
1439
LARISSA TERRA MAURICIO
1440
BRUNA RODRIGUES DUTRA BARROSO
1441
LAURA GRAVINO LACERDA DE OLIVEIRA
1442
FELIPE LUIZ LOPES DE SOUZA
1444
DAVI FONSECA MARTINS
1445
ARTHUR DE MOURA VARGAS CRUZ
1446
MARYANA MOURA DE SOUZA
1447
MARIANA LEMOS PIAZZI LARCHER
1448
NATALIA DE ALMEIDA MEIRELES
1449
GABRIEL GONCALVES FRANCO
1450
DAVI LADEIRA KINGMA MARCAL LOPES
1451
LAURA GARCIA DIAS
1452
ISABELLA DE CASTRO RAMOS
1453
SARAH VIEIRA LOP
1454
GEOVANA MOTTA BATISTA
1455
LUIZ CARLOS CONRADO DE OLIVEIRA
1456
RHUAN FERNANDES NASCIMENTO NOGUEIRA
1457
JOSE ARTHUR RODRIGUES GOMES
1458
MANUELA DE OLIVEIRA TALARICO
1459
LUCAS DE ALMEIDA FRANÇA
1460
MANUELA GOUVEA FELICIANO DE BARROS
1461
MATHEUS ANTONIO DE PAIVA NEVES
1462
LUIZA RICARDO VIEIRA
1463
THIAGO SIMAS DE MATTOS VAZ
1464
HENRIQUE BRAGA PEREIRA FERNANDES
1465
ANA BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRA PETRINI LEONARDO
1466
ARTHUR DOS SANTOS ALVES
1467
ANDRESSA GONCALVES DEGAN
1468
RAFAEL CESAR PACHECO MALTA
1469
ANA JULIA RODRIGUES MENDES
1472
ISABELA NEVES RIBEIRO MEDEIROS
1473
HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
1474
LEONARDO CAETANO DE ASSIS VIEIRA
1475
RAYSSA CARDOSO DE LIMA SILVA
1476
DANIEL MOTA CAMPOS
1477
CLARISSA VALE DE PAULA
1478
JUAN CRUZ CARVALHO
1479
LETICIA ELPES DOS SANTOS
1480
RAFAELA CABRAL
1481
LARA BORGES MARTINS
1482
ROBERTO AUGUSTO MOLINA SCORALICK CASIMIRO
1483
GABRIELLY ALENCAR DO NASCIMENTO
1484
CAROLINE FELIZARDO DA SILVA
1485
LUNA AMORIM DE MELLO
1486
TONI FRANKLIN QUERINO NETO
1487
ANA LIVIA LEITE CARDOSO
1488
ALVARO DAMASCENO RODRIGUES
1489
MARIA CLARA LUIZ SOUZA
1490
BRENDA KARLA DAS GRACAS DE ALMEIDA
1491
JULIA MACHADO DE CASTRO
1492
IRANA DE FARIA SILVA
1493
THAIS DA SILVA CRUZ
1494
VINICIUS DE ALMEIDA SOUZA BARRA
1496
LUANA CURTY BERGAMINI DE SOUZA
1497
PEDRO HENRIQUE BECK ABREU
1498
CRISTIAN OLIVEIRA SERPA
1499
SOPHIA DA SILVA LEOTERIO
1500
GIANLUCA DE SOUZA BARBOSA GOMES
1501
MARCOS PAULO LESSA FREIRE
1502
MARIA JULIA DE SOUZA BEDETTE
1503
MARIANA PALOMINO
1504
JENNIFER ROSA LOPES
1505
LUIZA VIEIRA CALEIA
1506
IAGO NASCIMENTO PALARONE
1507
LARA FERNANDA DE PAULA CARDOSO
1508
DAVI SANDES DE PAULA REBOREDO
1509
LARISSA VITORIA BRAZ SILVA
1510
JOAO GABRIEL CAMPOS SILVA
1511
GABRIELLE FERNANDA RIBEIRO PEREIRA DA COSTA
1512
LUCAS DE ALMEIDA GERMANO
1513
VINICIUS DE CASTRO QUINTEROS
1514
IAGO DOS REIS SILVA SARRUFF ALMEIDA
1515
GUSTAVO CAETANO PEREIRA
1516
FELIPE SANTOS OLIVEIRA
1517
MIGUEL CREVELARI SANTOS SILVA
1518
PAULO JOSE DE OLIVEIRA ALVIM
1519
LUIS ALBERTO ABREU BERNO
1520
FLAVYA MARIA DIAS DA ROCHA
1521
RAYCA CARVALHO DE SOUZA
1522
NINA DE PAULA CLAUDINO
1523
GIOVANNI MANGANELLI LOPES VIGGIANO
1524
ANA LUIZA DE PAIVA BRUZAO
1526
ENZO SILVA OWERNEY
1527
DAVI MIGUEL DE OLIVEIRA ZATTA
1528
GABRIEL SODRE DE OLIVEIRA COLOMBO
1529
FABIO JOSE REZENDE FILHO
1530
ANA JULIA EITERER OLIVEIRA
1531
ARTHUR VITAL DOS SANTOS
1532
KAMILLY VICTORIA DA SILVA SANTOS
1533
LUCAS MICUCCI SALLES LIMA
1534
ROBERTO ALONSO GARCIA DA COSTA
1535
DAVI GRACA LESSA
1536
ARTHUR DOMINGUES PROTIS CAPUTO
1537
GABRIEL AZEVEDO PIRES MOREIRA
1538
ISABELLA SCANAPIECO MUNIZ
1539
LAVINIA ARAUJO CANTARINO
1540
BERNARDO OLIVEIRA BASTOS
1543
ERICK FIRMO DE OLIVEIRA
1544
SUZANA COSTA MENDES
1545
MARIA EDUARDA MARQUES VIANA
1546
LETICIA MARIA DA SILVA SILVEIRA
1547
PEDRO VENANCIO ARAUJO SILVA
1548
DIOGO LIMA TEIXEIRA FURTADO DE MENDONÇA
1549
ARTHUR CAETANO HORTA DE LIMA
1550
AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS CASTRO
1551
JOAO PEDRO OLIVEIRA GORETTI
1552
ADRIANO SENRA MORONE BRAGA
1553
VICTOR HUGO JESUS SILVA
1554
LAURA COUTINHO DOS REIS
1555
GUILHERME CARDOSO SANTOS
1556
YASMIM TONINI SIQUEIRA
1557
MATHEUS RIANI PEREIRA
1558
MURILO XAVIER FURTADO
1559
KAIQUE DE SOUZA FRANCO
1560
ANGELICA MARIANNY FERNANNNDES COUTINHO
1561
ANA CAROLINA DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA
1562
ANGELO GABRIEL FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
1563
JULIA MORGATTO DE OLIVEIRA
1564
JOAO GABRIEL BATISTA LUIZ
1566
SAMUEL CORBELLI PEREIRA
1567
PEDRO DE SOUZA SILVA
1568
TALES SERPA MARQUES DE CARVALHO
1569
NICOLLY PEREIRA DORNELAS
1570
PEDRO VILELA SANTOS
1571
LETICIA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA
1572
VALENTINA DE LACERDA MARTINS
1573
RILLARY MARIANY SANTOS DA SILVA
1574
JULIA GONCALVES DE SOUZA
1575
ANA LUIZA PACHECO GONCALVES
1576
EDUARDA DIAS CRUZ
1577
DEBORAH HELENA DE SOUZA SAITO
1578
LAVINIA ARAUJO GONCALVES
1579
JOAO CELIO MUNIZ DA SILVA
1580
MARIA LUIZA DOS SANTOS PIFANO PIRES
1581
ALESSA PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
1582
SAMIA STEINER HANSEN
1583
THAYSA HELEN DA SILVA
1584
LUIS FELIPE LEITE MACHADO MENDONCA
1585
ARISTIDES ZIMMERMANN MACHADO
1586
LUIZ ANTONIO SALMONT
1587
ANNA BEATRICE COSTA DE ALMEIDA
1588
JOAO VITOR FERNANDES DE ASSIS
1590
LIVIA TERRA DIAS
1591
MATEUS REZENDE MAGALHAES
1592
LUCAS PEREIRA WADA
1593
LUIZ FELIPE GERHEIM E SILVA
1594
ANNA JULIA DIAS BARROSO
1595
NATHAN VICTOR ALMEIDA OLALIO
1596
CLARA RUELA BRAGA
1597
PEDRO HENRIQUE COSTA SCHETTINO
1598
ANA LUISA DE FARIA OLIVEIRA
1599
CLARA LEANDRO DOS ANJOS
1600
JOAO LUCAS MARTINS BARBOSA
1601
JULIA NOGUEIRA FAVERO CESAR
1602
AQUILLES KAISER DA SILVA
1603
ARTHUR REYNALDO OLIVEIRA
1604
KESYNARA APARECIDA DO NASCIMENTO
1605
DAVI CHAGAS E SILVA
1606
THIAGO HENRIQUE GONCALVES TEIXEIRA
1607
SOPHIA ROSA PEIXOTO
1608
BEATRIZ MOTTA SPADA DE MATTOS
1609
GABRIELA GUEDES NEVES
1610
ARTUR FERREIRA SOARES PEDROSA
1611
GEOVANA FERREIRA SOARES PEDROSA
1612
ISABELLE POMBO FRAZAO COSTA
1613
JULYA DE FATIMA DELGADO FONSECA
1614
ADRIA MIKELLY SARAIVA CALVETI
1615
THAWAN MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA REIS
1616
DAVI SILVA DURAES
1617
LAURA MENEGHETTI DO VALLE
1618
ANA CLARA LOPES LAIER
1619
GABRIEL DE SOUZA
1620
SARAH CASTRO MARINS E SILVA
1621
BERNARDO EUGENIO SILVA BITTAR
1622
LUCAS EMANUEL LINHARES ARAUJO
1623
ALEXIA DE MOURA SOUZA
1624
ANA LUIZA VIANA FERREIRA
1625
SAMUEL JUAN BASTOS AGUIAR
1626
HELENA DE PAULA CARNEIRO
1627
MIGUEL PILATE RAVAIANO
1628
SAMARA CRUZ DA SILVA BARBOSA
1629
MATHEUS JAGURABA DE ALMEIDA
1630
ISAURA DE BATTISTI ANDRADE
1631
LINIKER DE OLIVEIRA PAULA
1634
MATHEUS ADRIANO DOS REIS
1635
ANA BEATRIZ CARVALHO GUEDES
1636
GUSTAVO PERES DO NASCIMENTO
1637
DAVI DE OLIVEIRA BARRETO REIS
1638
DENIS WEITZEL DA SILVA FREITAS
1639
ITALO COBUCCI PEREIRA
1640
ISAQUE CARBOGIM SILVA
1641
EDUARDO FERNANDES DO COUTO DA SILVA
1642
MARIAH EDUARDA DOMINGOS DE SENA
1643
JOAO PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO
1644
GRAZIELA DE MELLO COSTA
1645
MATEUS GHEDIM DE SALAMANKA LIMA
1646
ANNA BEATRIZ DE PAULA FERNANDES
1647
ANNA BEATRIZ DE FRANCA COELHO
1648
ELISA AMORIM RIBEIRO
1649
HUGO CESAR BOTEZINE MARTINS
1650
JOSE EDUARDO DE CASTRO TOLEDO ALVES
1651
ANNA SILVIANA AVELAR FONSECA
1652
ARTHUR REIS LOPES DE CASTRO
1653
ANA CLARA VIDAL BERNARDO DE SOUZA BARROS
1654
BEATRIZ VAZ COSTA E SILVA
1655
BERNARDO TOLEDO OTERO
1656
PEDRO ERICK GLASMANN ACIPRESTE
1657
LORENA CRUZ FERNANDES
1658
GABRIELA DUTRA DE RESENDE
1659
GIOVANA BAIO CAMPONEZ
1661
LUCAS DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO
1662
BRYAN STEFHANO MENDES FIRMINO
1663
JOAO PEDRO GOUVEA RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
1664
GIOVANNA COSTA MAIA
1665
MILLENA CALEGARO PATRIOTA LIMA
1667
MARIA RITA FERREIRA DA SILVA
1668
EDUARDA RAMOS BARAO PAIVA
1669
GIOVANA FURTADO SILVEIRA
1670
JULIA COPIO VIEIRA FINOTI
1671
GABRIEL FERREIRA MAZZONI
1672
KAIO DE SOUZA ALMEIDA
1673
RAYANE LOPES DE BRITO
1674
GUSTAVO AMOGLIA CARMO
1675
THOMAZ FERREIRA DE CNOP
1676
RENATO CORREA ZAMPA CAIXEIRO
1677
LAURA NASCIMENTO REIS DA SILVA
1678
BRENDA PACHECO CURVELANO
1679
RAPHAELA CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA
1680
VINICIUS NERY DE ANDRADE
1681
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GRANATO DELBEM
1682
DYLAN AQUINO MARTINS
1683
LUIZ OTAVIO SANTOS PIRES
1684
WILLIANE MARCELLE MENEZES COELHO
1685
PEDRO AUGUSTO COELHO DE ALMEIDA
1686
MARIA EDUARDA SILVA DOS REIS
1687
ARTHUR RODRIGUES LIMA
1688
SAMUEL MARQUES DELGADO
1689
RAONI GABRIEL FERREIRA BARBOSA
1690
AYNE HOFFMANN EITERER
1691
GABRIEL CARDOSO ATALAYA
1692
LAIS PEREIRA SOUZA
1693
LARA HELLEN SILVA SILVEIRA
1694
CRISTINY QUITERIO DE SOUZA
1695
LAURA LOURENCO MACHADO DA COSTA
1696
GIOVANA SANTOS SILVA
1697
JOSE LUIZ MACHADO ROCHA VIEIRA
1698
ANA CLARA PEREIRA PONTES JORGE
1699
ISMAEL AVELAR DA SILVA
1700
JOAO PEDRO TOLEDO DA SILVA
1701
ARTHUR FERREIRA DE ANDRADE
1702
DAVI FERREIRA MELCHIADES
1703
MARIA EDUARDA FONSECA CORTES
1704
ANA CAROLINA FROSSARD DE PAULA
1705
EMANUEL VINICIOS SENA DA SILVEIRA
1706
ENRICO ANDRADE CARVALHO
1707
GABRIELA BARBOSA DE PAULA
1708
JOAO PEDRO MARCIANO DA ROCHA
1709
SOFIA PEREIRA CARDOSO
1710
HUGO MELLADO DE OLIVEIRA
1712
ANA CLARA FRANCK DELAO
1713
GABRIELLE CRISTINA DA SILVA
1714
BEATRIZ CROVATTO DOS SANTOS
1715
VITORIA AMARAL DA COSTA
1717
DENILSON FERREIRA BARRETO JUNIOR
1718
THALES CORDEBELLE DE PAIVA
1719
CAIO PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA
1720
DIEGO ALVES REZENDE
1721
ISAAC CAMPOS FERNANDES
1722
LUANA DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA
1723
MARIA FERNANDA CANTARINO DE MAGALHAES
1724
MARIA CLARA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
1725
LETICIA GABRIEL RIBEIRO BARBOSA
1726
SAMUEL HENRIQUE PEDROSA DE AZEVEDO
1727
ISAAC DE ANDRADE BUZATI
1728
GABRIEL MARTINS BONFA MOREIRA
1729
ANA CAROLINA PAULINO CESCA
1730
MARIA ELISA MAGALHAES ALVARENGA
1731
ALICE DE SIQUEIRA LOPES
1732
LARA SILVA VILLA REAL
1733
FILIPE DA SILVA FERRAZ
1734
MATEUS LUNA COELHO
1735
MATTEO BARBA
1736
RUAN MELO FERREIRA
1737
THAINA FARGNOLI FERREIRA
1738
FERNANDA DE ALMEIDA DUQUE
1739
VITOR DE PAIVA SAMPAIO
1740
LUIS FELIPE ALMEIDA ESTEVES DOS REIS
1741
MARIA CLARA DE PAULA OLIVEIRA
1742
GABRIEL BARRA DEBORTOLI
1743
MAYCON ARNALDO DE P. F. FERREIRA
1744
KAIO NASCIMENTO ROCHA
1745
HEITTOR FERREIRA MATOS DE SOUZA
1746
GUILHERME ESTEVES GLANZMANN
1747
JOAQUIM LUCAS DA SILVA
1748
ANNA BEATRIZ SILVA NERI PIGOZZO
1749
LUANA FELLET CHAVES RODRIGUES
1750
RICK RODRIGUES MAGALHAES BRANDEL
1751
ELISE ROCHA FULCO
1752
ISABELA PIRES COELHO FARIA
1753
YAN HARGREAVES GONCALVES SURERUS
1754
GABRIEL DE SOUZA GUEDES
1755
LUANA DA MOTA XAVIER
1756
ALICE FERREIRA LAMAS DE CARVALHO
1757
LUISA DE PAULA MIGUEL
1758
ARTHUR CARDOSO DUTRA
1759
VICTORIA APARECIDA FONSECA OLIVEIRA
1760
GABRYEL VITOR LUCAS MENDES DA SILVA
1761
MARIA EDUARDA DA SILVA ANTUNES
1762
IZABELLY MENDES BERSAN
1763
GUSTAVO OTAVIO MALAQUIAS
1764
PEDRO AZEVEDO DE SOUZA
1765
THEO REZENDE MENEZES
1766
LAYZA PEREIRA SOARES
1767
GUILHERME RUBBIOLI CORDEIRO VIGLIONI
1768
MARIA RITA BOALENTO CORTES
1769
MARIA CLARA OLIVEIRA NAVAS
1770
ARTHUR NEVES LIMA
1771
LUAN REIS DE ALMEIDA
1772
LUIS GUSTAVO FERREIRA RODRIGUES
1773
ANA LUISA DE SOUZA PINTO
1774
MARIA FERNANDA MARQUES LEMOS DA SILVA
1775
LEONARDO DE ASSIS SALMONT
1776
ALICE FONSECA PETERMANN
1777
VINICIUS NERY FONSECA
1778
RODRIGO SANTOS ALVES JUNIOR
1779
JULIA VITORIA SCHMIDT DE MENDONCA
1780
GUILHERME DOS SANTOS MARCONATO
1781
JULIA STANZANI FRANCA FAGUNDES
1782
LIS GABRIELLE GENEROSO RIBEIRO
1783
ANDRESSA CARVALHO DA SILVA
1784
BEATRIZ VALENTE DA SILVA
1785
RAMON FILGUEIRAS AGRIPINO
1786
PEDRO HENRIQUE BOLINA BARROS
1787
ARTHUR MOTA CAMPO DALL ORTO
1789
MARIA CLARA MARTINS JUSTO
1790
VICTOR HUGO DE OLIVEIRA MIRANDA
1791
JORGE ENRICO HOMEM LINHARES
1792
ARTHUR HENRIQUE NETO FILGUEIRAS
1793
RAFAELA GONCALVES MONFERRARI
1794
NICOLY COSTA EMIDIO
1795
MARIANA DE PAULA MOREIRA FERREIRA
1796
LUCAS MAXIMIANO CERREIA GUEDES
1797
VITORIA BEATRIZ FREITAS DE MORAIS
1798
JOSE MARINO CAMPOS SANTANA
1800
VALENTINA MARQUES HERMES
1801
VALENTINA MORAES COSTA
1802
ANNA CLARA FARIAS DE LIMA FREITAS
1803
JOAO LUCAS BRITO PORTUGAL
1804
LUANNA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS
1805
DAVI OLIVEIRA
1806
IAGO GARCIA FERREIRA
1807
KAIO BORGES CASSETTE
1808
MARCELLA RITTERSHAUSSEN FURTADO
1809
ALICIA VITORIA MELO DIAS
1810
RONALDO JOSE DA SILVA NETO
1811
LARA SOUZA AVELAR
1812
NIARA CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA PAULA
1813
KAIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
1814
CASSIO CASSARO DE SOUZA FARAGE
1815
MARIA FERNANDA LINS RIBEIRO DE ABREU
1816
ISABELA NOGUEIRA MENDES
1817
ANA LAURA DELGADO RODRIGUES
1818
PEDRO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA MARCELINO
1819
LUISA DE ALMEIDA WINTER DEL VALLE
1820
ISABELLE MOREIRA FERNANDES
1821
LARISSA MONTEIRO DE PAULA
1822
JOAO PAULO EZEQUIEL MEIRELLES
1824
ANA VIGINIA BARABOZA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
1825
LEANDRO CARVALHO TEIXEIRA
1826
PAULO VIEIRA MAIA SOARES
1827
LUCAS FERNANDES DE PAULA SILVA
1828
JULIA CALZAVARA STEPHAM
1829
EDUARDO CALZAVARA STEPHAM
1830
LETHICIA DE SOUZA PIMENTA
1832
LAVINIA VITORIA FAGUNDES ZANOVELLI
1833
LUIZ FELYPE SILVEIRA KLECHEN ANICODEMOS
1834
YAGO CARDOSO SALIMENA
1835
PAULA CORREA ARAUJO
1836
LUIZA MUNIZ DE MELO
1837
LAURA LUISA TEODORO ESPINDOLA
1838
LUKAS KAIZER GUERRA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
1839
AMANDA THIELMANN RODRIGUES DILON
1840
VICTOR GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA PINTO
1841
JULIA MAZZONI NETO
1842
ARTHUR BARBOSA DIAS
1843
HEITOR DURAN OLIVEIRA
1844
FRANCIANE DE JESUS DE OLIVEIRA ALVES
1845
LETICIA HERMISDORF DE LIMA
1846
LUCAS GUSTAVO ROCHA ANTUNES
1847
GUSTAVO LARCHER GOMES CORNI
1849
ISAAC DAVID TEIXEIRA DA SILVA
1850
JULIA BARBOSA XAVIER
1852
MARIA FERNANDA MENDES BORGES
1853
ANNA JULIA DE FREITAS SANTOS
1854
JOAO FELIPE ABREU SANTOS
1855
LUIS OTAVIO FERRAZ
1856
VINICIUS BITTENCOURT DE PAULA
1857
JOSE FABIANO FONSECA DA SILVA
1858
NATHALLIA DE LIMA ALVARENGA TONE
1859
RAFAEL PIRES GONCALVES
1860
LUCAS BRIGATTE DE MELO
1861
MIGUEL CORDEIRO SANTOS DA SILVA
1862
LARA AMARAL ZAQUINE
1863
ANA CLARA ALVES DO NASCIMENTO
1864
KLARA REIS FERNANDES
1865
JULIA CAMILO COUTINHO
1866
LUCAS GABRIEL FERREIRA MARTINS LOSCHI
1867
SOPHIA GREGORIO SILVA
1868
LETICIA TERRA LOPES
1869
YASMIM DE PAIVA ANDRE
1871
REBECA BORCARD SILVA
1872
SOPHIA DA SILVA MOREIRA FERREIRA
1873
PEDRO HENRIQUE BRANDAO GIACOMO MENDES BARROS
1874
MARIA DE LOURDES PAULA DE OLIVEIRA
1875
RAFAELA RODRIGUES DIAS LOPES
1876
ISABELLA PEREIRA NUNES
1877
YARA DIAS MONTEIRO
1878
IGOR JOANAS CIRINO
1879
MARCOS VINICIUS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
1880
LUIZA CASALI DE REZENDE DRUMMOND
1882
WILLIAM MOREIRA BATISTA
1883
MARIA EDUARDA LINHARES MACHADO
1884
DIEGO JUNIOR DIAS QUEIROZ
1885
AMANDA DUTRA DE OLIVEIRA GUEDES
1886
YASMIN MEDEIROS SOUZA SILVA
1887
VITTORIA SANCHES RIBEIRO
1888
SAMUEL DE SOUZA LAUDEANO
1889
GUSTAVO FORTUNATO SOBRINHO
1890
LUCAS ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA
1891
ARTHUR CASTRO MEGGIOLARO
1892
ISABELLA DA FONSECA TEIXEIRA
1893
BEATRIZ BRAGA E SILVA
1894
MATEUS NOGUEIRA BARBOSA
1895
PABLO TRINDADE SANTAROSA RODRIGUES
1896
SAMUEL RODRIGUES BARUSSI
1897
ANGELO POZZANI CROSA
1899
MATHEUS HABIB JOVIANO GEARA
1900
BERNARDO MACHADO DA SILVA
1901
NICOLY ALVIM GARCIA MOREIRA
1902
AGATHA DE FRANCA NOGUEIRA RODRIGUES
1903
MARIA LUIZA CARMO DE OLIVEIRA
1904
KERLLON VICTOR CARVALHO DA SILVA
1905
ISABEL DE GOUVEA AGLIO LUERCIO
1906
DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS
1907
BRUNO BORGES MOREIRA MENDES
1908
CAMYLLE APARECIDA DE CERQUEIRA BARBOSA
1909
RAFAELLY NOGUEIRA LOPES DE ALMEIDA
1910
ENZO MAGALHAES KLING
1911
DAVI SILVEIRA BRIGATTO
1912
ANA CLARA FREITAS SAMPAIO
1913
THIAGO FERNANDES ROSA
1914
IVY WINE BAPTISTA MARTINS
1915
JUAN GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA EVARISTO RIBEIRO
1916
EMILLY GABRIELE DE OLIVEIRA
1917
NICOLAS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA
1919
KAIQUE ANDRES FERREIRA
1920
GRAZIELLY DIAS GOMES DA SILVA
1921
DANIELA SANTOS DE ARAUJO
1922
BERNARDO HELENO BUFALO
1923
POLONIA SANTOS DE ARAUJO
1924
JULIA PIRES DE CARVALHO
1925
ERIK LUIZ LIMA COSTA
1926
JOSE FELIPE CARBOGIN ANTONIO
1927
LAVINIA BRUGIOLO ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA
1928
PEDRO HENRIQUE HABER TERRA
1930
MATHEUS HENRIQUE DA SILVA GOMES
1931
MARIA CLARA FERREIRA SANTANA
1932
JOAO RICARDO DE SOUZA GARCIA
1933
JULIA DOS SANTOS SILVA
1934
LEONARDO ALMEIDA NASCIMENTO
1935
JULIA SILVA ALVES
1936
JONAS MOTA DA SILVA ARAUJO
1939
MIGUEL FONSECA SCHLINZ
1940
HENRIQUE LOPES DE MENEZES DIAS
1942
HARTHUR NORMANDO PEREIRA SILVEIRA
1943
JOSE RICARDO BRAGA DE REZENDE
1944
GABRIEL DE MELLO SANTOS
1945
ANA JULIA MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA
1946
LETICIA DE CARVALHO GONZALEZ
1947
ALICE PEREIRA FILTSOFF
1948
NICOLAS PAULO ALVES NASCIMENTO
1949
MATEUS MONTESSE BAPTISTA SENRA
1950
CARLA CARDOSO LEAL
1951
MATHEUS ALICIDIO TAGLIATI
1952
ARTHUR RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
1953
ANA CAROLINA COELHO DOS SANTOS
1954
JULIA COSTA SOUZA
1955
PEDRO HENRIQUE SANTOS DE ASSIS
1956
ENZO SILVA MEDEIROS
1957
JOAO PEDRO VELOSO FERNANDES
1958
NATHANAEL DA COSTA DIAS
1960
JOAO PEDRO MIRANDA KNUPP DE BARROS
1962
KAUA MANSUR CORREA ARAUJO
1963
PEDRO ROSA DE MEDEIROS
1966
EDLENY CAMPOS FERREIRA COSTA
1968
SARAH PAOLA SENRA DE OLIVEIRA
1969
ARTHUR PAIVA EVANGELISTA
1972
YASMIN TAYRONE CASTRO DUARTE
1973
LUAN BARBOSA MARTINS
1974
CAROLINE LAGUARDIA ALVIM
1975
THEO FERNANDES NASCIMENTO
1977
LARA EMANUELLY ROSA CAMPOS
1979
ELIS NOVELINO EVARISTO CARLOS

913
16/09/2019 14:13:24

Home

Legislação

Links